Pre-Playoffs 2016/2017

Mittwoch, 08.03.2017
Mi. 08.03.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Iserlohner EC Sparkassen-Arena
Samstag, 11.03.2017
Sa. 11.03.2017 19:30 Iserlohner EC - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag, 12.03.2017
So. 12.03.2017 12:00 Iserlohner EC - ESV Kaufbeuren

Gesamt-Spielplan der Deutschen Nachwuchsliga Hauptrunde - Saison 2016/2017

Samstag, 29.10.2016
Sa. 29.10.2016 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - Kölner EC Die Haie 2:4
Sa. 29.10.2016 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Tölz 4:2 (1:1/2:0/1:1)
Sa. 29.10.2016 19:30 DEG Eishockey - EV Landshut 1:2 n.P.
Sonntag, 30.10.2016
So. 30.10.2016 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Tölz 1:2 (0:0/1:0/0:2)
So. 30.10.2016 12:30 DEG Eishockey - EV Landshut 0:1
So. 30.10.2016 18:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - Krefelder EV 81 5:1
Dienstag, 08.11.2016
Di. 08.11.2016 19:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim 2:6
Mittwoch, 09.11.2016
Mi. 09.11.2016 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Jungadler Mannheim 4:0
Samstag, 12.11.2016
Sa. 12.11.2016 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1 (1:0/2:0/2:1)
Sa. 12.11.2016 16:00 EV Landshut - Krefelder EV 81 6:3
Sa. 12.11.2016 16:30 Kölner EC Die Haie - Jungadler Mannheim 6:2
Sa. 12.11.2016 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey 1:3
Sonntag, 13.11.2016
So. 13.11.2016 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1 (0:0/0:1/0:0)
So. 13.11.2016 10:00 EV Landshut - Krefelder EV 81 1:3
So. 13.11.2016 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - DEG Eishockey 3:5
So. 13.11.2016 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - Jungadler Mannheim 5:4
Samstag, 19.11.2016
Sa. 19.11.2016 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Jungadler Mannheim 1:0
Sa. 19.11.2016 17:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Krefelder EV 81 1:5
Sa. 19.11.2016 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Landshut 2:1 n.P. (0:1/0:0/1:0)
Sa. 19.11.2016 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Kölner EC Die Haie 2:4
Sonntag, 20.11.2016
So. 20.11.2016 10:30 Krefelder EV 81 - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:7
So. 20.11.2016 10:30 EV Landshut - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:3 (0:1/4:2/0:1)
So. 20.11.2016 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Jungadler Mannheim 1:3
So. 20.11.2016 12:30 DEG Eishockey - Kölner EC Die Haie 2:3 n.V.
Samstag, 26.11.2016
Sa. 26.11.2016 16:30 Kölner EC Die Haie - EV Landshut 3:2
Sa. 26.11.2016 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Krefelder EV 81 7:4
Sa. 26.11.2016 19:30 DEG Eishockey - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:1 (1:0/3:1/2:0)
Sonntag, 27.11.2016
So. 27.11.2016 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Krefelder EV 81 7:3
So. 27.11.2016 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - EV Landshut 6:1
So. 27.11.2016 12:30 DEG Eishockey - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 (1:2/1:2/1:0)
Samstag, 03.12.2016
Sa. 03.12.2016 16:00 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz 2:3
Sa. 03.12.2016 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - Krefelder EV 81 5:4
Sa. 03.12.2016 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 1:7 (1:2/0:4/0:1)
Sa. 03.12.2016 19:30 Kölner EC Die Haie - DEG Eishockey 2:1
Sonntag, 04.12.2016
So. 04.12.2016 10:30 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz 3:5
So. 04.12.2016 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 4:5 (3:1/1:4/0:0)
So. 04.12.2016 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Krefelder EV 81 5:4 n.V.
So. 04.12.2016 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - DEG Eishockey 4:1
Samstag, 10.12.2016
Sa. 10.12.2016 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Kölner EC Die Haie 1:3
Sa. 10.12.2016 16:00 EV Landshut - Jungadler Mannheim 2:3
Sa. 10.12.2016 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:4 n.V. (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Sa. 10.12.2016 19:30 DEG Eishockey - EC Bad Tölz 4:3 n.V.
Sonntag, 11.12.2016
So. 11.12.2016 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Kölner EC Die Haie 3:4 n.V.
So. 11.12.2016 10:30 Krefelder EV 81 - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:3 (1:0/1:2/3:1)
So. 11.12.2016 10:30 EV Landshut - Jungadler Mannheim 4:9
So. 11.12.2016 12:30 DEG Eishockey - EC Bad Tölz 2:1 n.P.
Samstag, 17.12.2016
Sa. 17.12.2016 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - DEG Eishockey 1:2
Sa. 17.12.2016 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC Die Haie 3:2
Sa. 17.12.2016 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - EV Landshut 4:3 n.V.
Sonntag, 18.12.2016
So. 18.12.2016 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - DEG Eishockey 5:2
So. 18.12.2016 10:30 Krefelder EV 81 - EV Landshut 6:3
So. 18.12.2016 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Kölner EC Die Haie 5:1
Samstag, 07.01.2017
Sa. 07.01.2017 13:30 Jungadler Mannheim - EC Bad Tölz 8:0
Sa. 07.01.2017 16:00 EV Landshut - ESV Kaufbeuren 0:1 n.V. (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Sa. 07.01.2017 16:30 Kölner EC Die Haie - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:2
Sa. 07.01.2017 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - DEG Eishockey 1:2
Sonntag, 08.01.2017
So. 08.01.2017 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Landshut 5:4 (1:2/3:1/1:1)
So. 08.01.2017 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EC Bad Tölz 2:3 n.V.
So. 08.01.2017 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2:3
So. 08.01.2017 12:30 DEG Eishockey - Krefelder EV 81 3:0
Samstag, 14.01.2017
Sa. 14.01.2017 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EV Landshut 2:1 n.V.
Sa. 14.01.2017 16:30 Kölner EC Die Haie - EC Bad Tölz 2:8
Sa. 14.01.2017 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - DEG Eishockey 1:2
Sa. 14.01.2017 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Jungadler Mannheim 2:5 (0:3/2:0/0:2)
Sonntag, 15.01.2017
So. 15.01.2017 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EV Landshut 0:4
So. 15.01.2017 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Jungadler Mannheim 1:5 (0:2/1:1/0:2)
So. 15.01.2017 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - EC Bad Tölz 1:2
So. 15.01.2017 12:30 DEG Eishockey - Krefelder EV 81 4:2
Samstag, 21.01.2017
Sa. 21.01.2017 16:00 EV Landshut - DEG Eishockey 1:2
Sa. 21.01.2017 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - Krefelder EV 81
Sa. 21.01.2017 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - Kölner EC Die Haie 3:4 n.P.
Sa. 21.01.2017 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:3 (2:2/2:0/2:1)
Sonntag, 22.01.2017
So. 22.01.2017 10:30 EV Landshut - DEG Eishockey 3:2 n.P.
So. 22.01.2017 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Kölner EC Die Haie 2:6
So. 22.01.2017 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:1 (2:1/1:0/3:0)
Mittwoch, 25.01.2017
Mi. 25.01.2017 18:30 Jungadler Mannheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4:5 n.P. (4:1/0:1/0:2)
Samstag, 28.01.2017
Sa. 28.01.2017 16:00 EV Landshut - Kölner EC Die Haie 1:4
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 1:3
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Krefelder EV 81 1:4 (0:1/1:1/0:2)
Sa. 28.01.2017 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Jungadler Mannheim 2:1
Sonntag, 29.01.2017
So. 29.01.2017 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Krefelder EV 81 4:7 (2:1/1:4/1:2)
So. 29.01.2017 10:30 EV Landshut - Kölner EC Die Haie 1:6
So. 29.01.2017 11:30 EC Bad Tölz - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:2 n.V.
So. 29.01.2017 12:30 DEG Eishockey - Jungadler Mannheim 1:3
Dienstag, 31.01.2017
Di. 31.01.2017 19:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 4:1
Mittwoch, 01.02.2017
Mi. 01.02.2017 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:4
Freitag, 03.02.2017
Fr. 03.02.2017 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - Kölner EC Die Haie 5:0
Samstag, 04.02.2017
Sa. 04.02.2017 16:00 EV Landshut - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2:3
Sa. 04.02.2017 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - DEG Eishockey 2:4
Sonntag, 05.02.2017
So. 05.02.2017 10:30 EV Landshut - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 8:2
So. 05.02.2017 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - DEG Eishockey 2:3 n.V.
So. 05.02.2017 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - Krefelder EV 81 0:5
Mittwoch, 15.02.2017
Mi. 15.02.2017 19:00 EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz 2:1
Samstag, 18.02.2017
Sa. 18.02.2017 16:30 Kölner EC Die Haie - ESV Kaufbeuren 6:1 (2:0/2:1/2:0)
Sa. 18.02.2017 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - EC Bad Tölz 6:3
Sa. 18.02.2017 19:30 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:0
Sonntag, 19.02.2017
So. 19.02.2017 10:30 Krefelder EV 81 - EC Bad Tölz 4:7
So. 19.02.2017 12:00 DEG Eishockey - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:4 n.P.
So. 19.02.2017 12:00 Kölner EC Die Haie - ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2 (1:1/1:1/3:0)
Mittwoch, 22.02.2017
Mi. 22.02.2017 18:30 Jungadler Mannheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:1 (2:0/0:1/1:0)
Mi. 22.02.2017 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - EV Landshut 2:4
Samstag, 25.02.2017
Sa. 25.02.2017 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EC Bad Tölz 1:3
Sa. 25.02.2017 17:00 Krefelder EV 81 - Jungadler Mannheim 1:2
Sa. 25.02.2017 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - DEG Eishockey 3:4 (0:1/3:0/0:3)
Sonntag, 26.02.2017
So. 26.02.2017 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EC Bad Tölz 8:1
So. 26.02.2017 10:30 Krefelder EV 81 - Jungadler Mannheim 2:7
So. 26.02.2017 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - DEG Eishockey 4:5 (0:1/3:2/1:2)
Samstag, 04.03.2017
Sa. 04.03.2017 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim - EV Landshut 5:1
Sa. 04.03.2017 17:15 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kölner EC Die Haie 3:7 (1:0/0:3/2:4)
Sa. 04.03.2017 17:30 Krefelder EV 81 - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 1:4
Sonntag, 05.03.2017
So. 05.03.2017 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kölner EC Die Haie 2:4 (0:3/2:0/0:1)
So. 05.03.2017 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim - EV Landshut 4:2
So. 05.03.2017 11:30 Krefelder EV 81 - Eisbären Juniors Berlin 0:4