Gesamt-Spielplan Kleinschüler BEV-MELDEKLASSE A - Hauptrunde SAISON 2016/2017

Samstag, 03.12.2016
Sa. 03.12.2016 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EV Ravensburg 4:9
Sa. 03.12.2016 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Straubing 8:2 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Sonntag, 04.12.2016
So. 04.12.2016 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Klostersee 3:9
So. 04.12.2016 10:30 Deggendorfer SC - Augsburger EV I 11:3
So. 04.12.2016 10:30 ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 13:1
Freitag, 09.12.2016
Fr. 09.12.2016 10:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Deggendorfer SC 6:2
Samstag, 10.12.2016
Sa. 10.12.2016 10:30 EHC Straubing - ERC Ingolstadt 4:13
Sa. 10.12.2016 10:30 EHC München - EHC Klostersee 2:4
Sa. 10.12.2016 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 10:4 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Sa. 10.12.2016 10:30 EV Ravensburg - Augsburger EV I 3:7
Sonntag, 11.12.2016
So. 11.12.2016 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Straubing 5:0
So. 11.12.2016 10:30 EHC München - EV Ravensburg 4:10
So. 11.12.2016 10:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Klostersee 2:6
So. 11.12.2016 10:30 Augsburger EV I - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:2 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Samstag, 17.12.2016
Sa. 17.12.2016 10:30 Augsburger EV I - EHC München 8:4
Sa. 17.12.2016 10:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:1
Sonntag, 18.12.2016
So. 18.12.2016 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Augsburger EV I 8:3 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
So. 18.12.2016 10:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Straubing 3:0
So. 18.12.2016 10:30 EHC Klostersee - EV Ravensburg 6:9
Freitag, 30.12.2016
Fr. 30.12.2016 10:30 Augsburger EV I - Starbulls Rosenheim 3:5
Dienstag, 03.01.2017
Di. 03.01.2017 16:30 EHC Straubing - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:4 (0:1/0:1/1:2)
Mittwoch, 04.01.2017
Mi. 04.01.2017 16:30 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Ingolstadt 5:6
Freitag, 06.01.2017
Fr. 06.01.2017 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Straubing 4:1
Samstag, 07.01.2017
Sa. 07.01.2017 17:00 EHC München - Augsburger EV I 2:5
Sonntag, 08.01.2017
So. 08.01.2017 11:15 EHC Klostersee - EHC München 4:3
Samstag, 14.01.2017
Sa. 14.01.2017 16:00 Augsburger EV I - EV Ravensburg 8:7
Freitag, 20.01.2017
Fr. 20.01.2017 18:30 Augsburger EV I - ERC Ingolstadt 2:3
Samstag, 21.01.2017
Sa. 21.01.2017 11:00 Deggendorfer SC - Starbulls Rosenheim 7:4
Sa. 21.01.2017 12:00 EHC Klostersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:6 (0:3/1:2/1:1)
Sa. 21.01.2017 12:00 EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 2:10
Sonntag, 22.01.2017
So. 22.01.2017 12:00 EV Ravensburg - Deggendorfer SC 5:4
Samstag, 28.01.2017
Sa. 28.01.2017 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - ESV Kaufbeuren 3:6 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Sa. 28.01.2017 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Deggendorfer SC 4:3
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:00 EV Ravensburg - EHC München 11:6
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:45 EHC Straubing - EHC Klostersee 5:2
Sonntag, 29.01.2017
So. 29.01.2017 12:00 EV Ravensburg - ERC Ingolstadt 4:9
So. 29.01.2017 15:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Klostersee 13:1 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
So. 29.01.2017 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Augsburger EV I 4:3
Samstag, 04.02.2017
Sa. 04.02.2017 11:45 EHC Klostersee - ERC Ingolstadt 3:11
Sa. 04.02.2017 12:00 EV Ravensburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 7:7 (1:2/4:3/2:2)
Sa. 04.02.2017 17:00 EHC München - Starbulls Rosenheim 0:7
Sa. 04.02.2017 17:45 EHC Straubing - Augsburger EV I 4:1
Sonntag, 05.02.2017
So. 05.02.2017 11:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Ravensburg 4:6
So. 05.02.2017 11:15 Augsburger EV I - EHC Straubing 1:2
Freitag, 10.02.2017
Fr. 10.02.2017 18:30 Augsburger EV I - Deggendorfer SC 8:4
Samstag, 11.02.2017
Sa. 11.02.2017 12:00 EHC Klostersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 6:6
Sa. 11.02.2017 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV I 5:7
Sa. 11.02.2017 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Ravensburg 6:4 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
Sa. 11.02.2017 17:45 EHC Straubing - EHC München 4:4
Sonntag, 12.02.2017
So. 12.02.2017 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC München 7:2
Samstag, 18.02.2017
Sa. 18.02.2017 12:00 EV Ravensburg - EHC Klostersee 6:8
Sa. 18.02.2017 17:00 EHC München - EHC Straubing 2:3
Sa. 18.02.2017 17:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 1:7 (0:3/0:2/1:2)
Sonntag, 19.02.2017
So. 19.02.2017 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - EV Ravensburg 5:1
So. 19.02.2017 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer SC 7:3 (0:0/0:0/0:0)
So. 19.02.2017 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Klostersee 4:4
Samstag, 25.02.2017
Sa. 25.02.2017 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC München 7:2 (2:0/5:2/0:0)
Sa. 25.02.2017 16:30 EHC Straubing - EV Ravensburg 8:8
Sa. 25.02.2017 17:00 Augsburger EV I - EHC Klostersee 1:5
Sonntag, 26.02.2017
So. 26.02.2017 11:00 Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:13 (1:4/0:4/1:4)
So. 26.02.2017 11:15 EHC Klostersee - Augsburger EV I 7:3
So. 26.02.2017 12:00 EV Ravensburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 4:5
Montag, 27.02.2017
Mo. 27.02.2017 17:30 EHC Straubing - Deggendorfer SC 5:5
Freitag, 03.03.2017
Fr. 03.03.2017 18:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:4
Sonntag, 05.03.2017
So. 05.03.2017 16:45 EHC München - ESV Kaufbeuren 2:6 (0:0/1:3/1:3)
Samstag, 11.03.2017
Sa. 11.03.2017 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - ERC Ingolstadt 6:5 (1:1/3:4/2:0)
Sa. 11.03.2017 17:00 EHC München - Deggendorfer SC
Sa. 11.03.2017 17:45 EHC Straubing - Starbulls Rosenheim
Sonntag, 12.03.2017
So. 12.03.2017 11:15 EHC Klostersee - Deggendorfer SC
Samstag, 18.03.2017
Sa. 18.03.2017 12:00 EHC Klostersee - EHC Straubing